Sorry, registration is not available in your country.


Slot Shack

Weekly Spinathon

Time Remaining:

Every week we are rewarding our Top 100 players with exclusive trophies which can be used to win Free Spins!

rank name points
Pindoria285,200
Sjfedwards2230,980
Bowbow26148,495
4coxey1125,945
5Dovsweegie125,042
6Ginko12121,102
7gee999994,624
8orsinval88,076
9carolsls82,588
10thewoo69,214
11Jimbob2119066,615
12Jacqui196065,658
13Debbie140764,072
14BigBird45,348
15Debboz43,568
16Josiewillmz42,961
17Deebella1239,670
18Mog1734,614
19Sammysmum9934,512
20dawncheung34,326
21Sweetpee132,600
22jimjan31,774
23carlsberg7030,848
24mrknob29,875
25kisskissxx2261329,602
26Giuseppina2328,177
27starwinbig128,108
28Luiz198527,018
29lexie222227,015
30mrperkers8926,955
31Danzo160526,726
32Clairebearcoco7325,818
33Dottie9925,548
34dino237724,804
35Adina6724,417
36Phoebelou62323,056
37Vicky78222,522
38Dazoole1122,322
39jorjasmith1722,255
40mminta22,102
41chipwhip21,412
42Tim197221,406
43Mintsauce120,740
44lgreen198520,394
45fritzuk20,369
46Debs86020,325
47KDakin7319,813
48Eastwood100719,722
49Srjones9419,694
50Grimma7719,514
51Onlysue219,463
52Cnettie6919,262
53Joyorkie7319,186
54Changeofluckpls19,112
55Sryan198819,044
56Weston118,666
57Ransome7018,653
58wrubel1218,425
59Isaacgm2218,395
60ryryriver6818,318
61Fallonmarie818,245
62Peewee9018,003
63Lena198117,830
64suegriffith117,582
65Samiiexx17,471
66Latics8517,263
67Tra197216,930
68bcharles116,833
69Newclaire16,645
70Emmajane57116,418
71Martyng130116,178
72xhotmummax15,932
73Chasles15,648
74Olioli15,624
75janmeva15,530
76aeden199315,371
77lights15,008
78Jacobse1914,902
79Rachel90914,844
80Pennie12314,733
81Dingdong347614,630
82Kymmie201614,540
83monika179114,383
84paulajack14,311
85welshannie13,940
86Stephmerv6013,926
87Ricky79x13,615
88sandra060213,612
89Nikkixpx13,603
90Skye184613,590
91Beauties0713,584
92angela12356713,562
93Beccafinn13,469
94nobby1713,428
95Aceyboii13,328
96Andreafan4413,327
97Ste77713,078
98nellie5813,024
99Carlababy91213,020
100jmpavfc13,014
play now

How to be a SPINATHON winner?

It's so easy, you just need to play!
Play your favourite slots, and climb up the leaderboard!
The more you play= the better the trophy you can win.
You will also get more points for higher value spins.

Each £0.1 to £0.49 spin will award 1 Point.
Each £0.5 to £0.99 spin will award 2 Points.
Each £1 to £4.99 spin will award 4 Points.
Each £5 spin and up will award 20 Points.

Every week 100 players will get an exclusive Trophy! Will you be one of the winning Spinathon champions this week?

T&Cs:

  1. The weekly Spinathon promotion runs from 00:01 on Sunday until 23:59 the following Saturday.
  2. The 100 players with the most points at the end of each week's promotions will be credited with various Trophies.
  3. The Trophies credited as part of this promotion have no monetary value.
  4. The Spinathon leaderboard is updated once an hour.
  5. The amount of points credited for various wager amounts are outlined above.
  6. Points are credited for wagers on slot games only, wagering on table games such as roulette and blackjack or scratch card games will not be counted.